Průběžné výsledky

Open / Muži

NameWOD 1WOD 2WOD 3WOD 4WOD 5WOD 6WOD 7Finále
Adam Sirotiak 458 / 1372 / 1114 / 2456 / 100:02:26 / 1126 / 1361 / 100:02:13 / 210
Jiri Hellus 423 / 2353 / 2113 / 3430 / 200:02:32 / 298 / 2237 / 200:03:20 / 621
Jakub Bečvařík422 / 3338 / 3117 / 1409 / 300:02:34 / 498 / 2179 / 400:03:12 / 424
Marek Strakatý421 / 4301 / 4109 / 4297 / 400:02:32 / 295 / 4233 / 300:03:38 / 833

Open / Ženy

NameWOD 1WOD 2WOD 3WOD 4WOD 5WOD 6WOD 7Finále
Radka Kulichová389 / 1290 / 181 / 1328 / 100:03:27 / 177 / 195 / 100:02:47 / 29

Masters / Muži

NameWOD 1WOD 2WOD 3WOD 4WOD 5WOD 6WOD 7Finále
Miroslav Skála438 / 1373 / 1106 / 3444 / 100:03:01 / 596 / 1327 / 200:04:05 / 216
Martin Urban438 / 1345 / 2106 / 3347 / 200:02:46 / 395 / 2333 / 100:05:08 / 418
Jiří Prchal412 / 3316 / 3108 / 1291 / 300:02:39 / 181 / 4261 / 300:05:08 / 422
Richard Šplíchal169 / 5224 / 5107 / 2274 / 400:02:44 / 282 / 3149 / 400:05:20 / 833
Branislav Puvak175 / 4226 / 499 / 5163 / 500:02:49 / 470 / 5103 / 500:05:20 / 840

Masters / Ženy

NameWOD 1WOD 2WOD 3WOD 4WOD 5WOD 6WOD 7Finále
Eva Sykorova417 / 1326 / 1110 / 1363 / 100:03:10 / 195 / 1100 / 200:02:25 / 210
Darina Kocúrková 404 / 2325 / 2105 / 2343 / 300:03:17 / 295 / 195 / 300:02:27 / 419
Vendula Juklová383 / 3317 / 3104 / 3344 / 200:03:42 / 390 / 3199 / 100:02:53 / 624
Tereza Bečvařík185 / 5230 / 485 / 4189 / 400:03:54 / 429 / 521 / 500:03:23 / 839
Sabina Götzingerová 264 / 4179 / 53 / 585 / 500:03:56 / 557 / 436 / 400:04:25 / 1042

Juniors / Muži

NameWOD 1WOD 2WOD 3WOD 4WOD 5WOD 6WOD 7Finále
David Vacek209 / 2307 / 171 / 2497 / 100:01:02 / 1212 / 1383 / 100:02:15 / 211
Jakub Petrovič215 / 1261 / 273 / 1487 / 200:01:08 / 2150 / 2338 / 200:02:28 / 416

Juniors / Ženy

NameWOD 1WOD 2WOD 3WOD 4WOD 5WOD 6WOD 7Finále
Natálie Nováčková 292 / 1345 / 180 / 1493 / 200:01:12 / 1146 / 1388 / 100:02:05 / 210
Vendy Juklová145 / 2243 / 270 / 2499 / 100:01:19 / 2124 / 2324 / 200:02:29 / 417

Veteráni / Muži

NameWOD 1WOD 2WOD 3WOD 4WOD 5WOD 6WOD 7Finále
Jan Dvořák 410 / 1338 / 1100 / 1385 / 100:01:12 / 1153 / 1276 / 100:03:12 / 29
Roman Beňo100 / 2290 / 284 / 2300 / 200:01:36 / 278 / 2215 / 200:04:43 / 418

Veteráni / Ženy

Teams

NameWOD 1WOD 2WOD 3WOD 4WOD 5WOD 6WOD 7Finále
Dlhá, dlhší, najdlhší528 / 1489 / 1257 / 1636 / 300:03:24 / 1227 / 2376 / 200:02:19 / 213
MH team506 / 2460 / 2257 / 1670 / 100:03:33 / 2244 / 1351 / 300:02:27 / 416
Buddies BIG BICEPS 473 / 3449 / 3239 / 3653 / 200:03:43 / 4212 / 3311 / 500:02:29 / 629
Malý, menší, najmenší 469 / 4395 / 6236 / 4598 / 400:03:42 / 3113 / 4405 / 100:02:35 / 834
Pressburg Gym 428 / 6415 / 5231 / 5570 / 500:04:00 / 695 / 5342 / 400:06:26 / 1046
Buddies BIG BOOBS457 / 5432 / 4229 / 6505 / 600:03:47 / 592 / 633 / 600:06:26 / 1048

Partneři akce